10k - Age Group Results

Women 20-29 10K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:47:48
Lauren Verrilli
2
0:50:20
Whitney Saulsberry
3
0:51:32
Kelly Giddings
4
0:51:45
Leah Dunne
5
0:53:23
Jamie Tajii
6
0:54:02
Christy Fairlie
7
0:54:41
Vu Trang
8
0:57:44
Linda Hoang
9
0:58:15
Christina Hagerty
10
0:58:16
Elizabeth Dilorenzo
11
0:58:16
Alexandra Hagerty
12
0:59:38
Erika Muhl
13
1:03:12
Louise Harris
14
1:05:20
Uyen Nguyen
15
1:14:27
Julia Mayo
16
1:16:11
Elsle Olmos
17
1:21:28
Brittany Boettcher
18
1:21:29
Natalie Calderon
19
1:21:34
Alyssa England
20
1:23:19
Amanda McCollum
Women 30-39 10K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:51:41
Allison Schurman
2
0:54:19
Emma Musarove
3
0:55:12
Charlotte Lunsford
4
0:56:39
Lea Figueoa
5
0:57:38
Denise Melovidov
6
0:57:38
Nica Nellis
7
0:59:04
Melanie Wilson
8
0:59:24
Hayriye Iscan
9
1:00:13
Wendy Bergey
10
1:00:37
Helen Shen
11
1:01:08
Noriko Sakurada
12
1:01:11
Jill Mitsch
13
1:01:59
Junko Nii
14
1:02:25
Aurelia Bailey
15
1:02:40
Corina Douglas
16
1:02:48
Julie Chandler
17
1:03:11
Kathryn Montalvo
18
1:04:58
Rachel Seal
19
1:09:42
Laura Goorvitch
20
1:09:49
Andrea Thompson
21
1:10:33
Lena Sillas
22
1:12:55
Julia Silvesre
23
1:15:05
Marcie Agcaoili
24
1:15:36
Jennifer Litle
25
1:17:16
Gayle Ichiho
26
1:18:22
Yolanda Esparza
27
1:18:23
Kerri McWeeney
28
1:20:31
Charity Fulbright
29
1:21:42
Roxane Noboa
30
1:22:19
Diana Chung
31
1:22:37
Rachelle Blattman
32
1:28:02
Kimberly Nakashiki
33
1:30:10
Ana Nunez
Women 40-49 10K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:52:01
Tina Ornduff
2
0:52:27
Terrie Fontes
3
0:53:50
Carolyn Miller
4
0:57:39
Patricia Guitron
5
0:57:48
Christine Schoffstall
6
0:59:11
Caroline Lee
7
0:59:19
Nicky McAllister
8
1:01:26
Janine Costarella
9
1:06:56
Joanna Gadd
10
1:11:02
Olga Rodriguez
11
1:12:37
Rose Mendoza
12
1:14:04
Tracy Pope
13
1:17:14
Michelle Shoji-Lee
14
1:18:10
Mary Keane
15
1:23:17
Julie Daniel
16
1:30:11
Anne Marie Krogh
Women 50-59 10K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:55:09
Cindy Aldrich
2
1:06:53
Deborah Barraza
Men 20-29 10K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:47:49
Ryan Helmuth
2
0:49:38
Sean Greenwood
3
0:50:29
Frank Castillo
4
0:50:39
Manly Danh
5
0:55:38
James Cooper
6
0:55:51
Benjamin Gapuz
7
0:58:47
Ryan Nothhaft
8
0:59:37
Casimero Augutin
9
1:05:18
Mark Kutaka
10
1:05:28
Benedikt Garcia
11
1:11:50
Michael Ella
Men 30-39 10K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:37:10
Brad Schmidt
2
0:41:20
Jonathan Slater
3
0:41:27
Ron Ramos
4
0:44:33
Jeff Ogi
5
0:46:51
Ray Montalvo
6
0:47:37
Joe Campi
7
0:48:09
Daniyel Garcia
8
0:49:54
Tom Wilson
9
0:50:30
Gary Meeker
10
0:51:30
Keith Pflederer
11
0:52:04
Chad Stammerjohan
12
0:52:10
Christopher Buzzard
13
0:53:42
Ryan Uyehara
14
0:54:21
Daniel Sachs
15
0:55:21
John Acosta
16
0:55:23
Tony Le
17
0:57:49
Mark Boyton
18
0:57:53
Hanl Schoble
19
0:58:35
Keith Taylor
20
0:58:58
Alex Thatcher
21
0:59:25
Mike Lockwood
22
1:00:09
Giovanni Ella
23
1:01:53
Steve Gabriel
24
1:02:29
Matt Garrison
25
1:02:40
Mark Bailey
26
1:02:44
Nicolaus Juico
27
1:08:12
Richard Ramos
28
1:10:26
Armando Garcia
29
1:15:38
Paul King
30
1:17:15
Clayton Higa
Men 40-49 10K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:38:45
Herman Vandermolen
2
0:42:40
Steve Isaacson
3
0:46:59
Ted Ornduff
4
0:49:51
Javier Rodriguez
5
0:51:07
Steven Murpy
6
0:51:45
Benedict Chong
7
0:52:14
Kevin Keller
8
0:52:48
Steve Smith
9
0:53:08
Lance Maurer
10
0:53:58
Paul Barraza
11
0:54:20
Richard Demarquez
12
0:56:53
Bob Bihler
13
0:57:41
Philip Gadd
14
1:02:14
Pete Myers
15
1:03:07
Fred Baldwin
16
1:05:10
Vilchis-Gutierrez
17
1:05:59
Manuel Barrios
Men 50-59 10K
 
1
0:44:16
Norry McAllister
Men 60-69 10K
DivPL
TIME
NAME
1
0:51:17
Bob Joplin

 

 

 

 

   
           

 

Gordon Biersch