5k - Age Group Results

Girls 14& U 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:27:55
Danielle De Jong
2
0:29:07
Jessica Rahn
3
0:29:50
Claire Chong
4
0:40:19
Samantha McKee
5
0:43:20
Jennifer Curry
6
0:52:01
Madeline McKee
7
0:54:02
Julia Erdman
8
1:04:18
Heather Duckworth
9
1:04:18
Chloe Duckworth
Women 15-19 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:32:38
Thao Le
Women 20-29 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:25:44
Jennifer O'Neill
2
0:27:49
Tracy Flecky
3
0:28:15
Jan Lam
4
0:29:26
Erika Costanzo
5
0:29:39
Ashley Pickering
6
0:30:15
Allison Williams
7
0:30:17
Katie Fahrer
8
0:30:21
Courtney Pong
9
0:30:32
Hailey Manor
10
0:31:25
Cristina Yardley
11
0:31:39
Danielle LoBue
12
0:32:21
Emily Ah Sing
13
0:33:19
Kathy Bui
14
0:33:32
Becki Schroder
15
0:33:38
Kiley Dinis
16
0:33:51
Brittany Greene
17
0:34:20
Melody Dumlao
18
0:34:31
Emilie Robb
19
0:34:50
Laura Flowerree
20
0:34:50
Alex Jamieson
21
0:37:29
Stacy Hartman
22
0:37:57
Rowena Ona
23
0:38:00
Kenda Pot
24
0:38:39
Lisa Block
25
0:38:52
Katy Malatesta
26
0:39:55
Jennifer Morris
27
0:39:58
Regina Olmos
28
0:40:06
Harvravnit Bal
29
0:41:42
Dara Sivongsa
30
0:41:54
Alanna Mayo
31
0:43:02
Chelsea Yuan
32
0:43:04
Yvette Pham
33
0:44:18
Jessica Pantoja
34
0:49:11
Melanie Raye
35
0:49:30
Jennifer Drysdale
36
0:49:32
Anna Craig
37
0:53:36
Jackie Pantoja
38
0:53:38
Gisele Pantonja
39
0:57:44
Linda Hoang
40
0:58:37
Mary Loung
41
1:00:19
Diana Bell
Women 30-39 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:27:22
Jill Saunders
2
0:27:56
Kristen Lenz
3
0:28:11
Carin Levine
4
0:28:17
Ananda Mounts
5
0:28:43
Kristy Chocholaty
6
0:28:55
Anne Marie Todd
7
0:29:21
Jessica Colmenares
8
0:29:35
Gina Zendejas
9
0:30:00
Iris Tam
10
0:30:01
Alison Wortman
11
0:31:12
Kelly Longabaugh
12
0:31:41
Angela Barany
13
0:31:46
Jaime Leung
14
0:31:50
Beth Fish
15
0:31:54
Tammi Thompson
16
0:32:18
Pavla Thatcher
17
0:32:39
Tiffany Trevers
18
0:33:01
Sherry Chocholaty
19
0:33:04
Brandi Benavidez
20
0:33:09
Heather Bristol
21
0:33:52
Debbie Palmer
22
0:34:42
Hao Le
23
0:34:43
Kristina Wright
24
0:36:01
Susan Tokheim
25
0:36:37
Carol Harrington
26
0:37:21
Joanne Alvarado
27
0:37:32
Linda Yung
28
0:37:32
Paige Thomas
29
0:40:08
Grace Salapatek
30
0:40:13
Christabel Chavez
31
0:40:37
Shannon Lenz
32
0:41:56
Heather Newton
33
0:42:38
Jessica Dowd
34
0:43:15
Rhonda King-Curry
35
0:44:04
Rosalinda Melendez
36
0:49:08
Juana Vigil
37
0:50:15
Verlana Laraway
38
0:56:47
Amy Timpe
39
0:57:28
Harjinder Basi
40
0:57:31
Kim Noll
41
0:57:41
Melissa Hori
42
0:57:44
Linda Hoang
43
1:00:37
Helen Shen
Women F40-49 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:21:55
Kelli Brogan
2
0:24:41
Roxanne Peralez
3
0:26:30
Tracey Gunn
4
0:30:18
Joanna Baldwin
5
0:31:04
Veronica Cruz
6
0:31:28
Kelly Rahn
7
0:31:47
Lisa Ruder
8
0:32:04
Traci Kawakami
9
0:32:11
Judy Alinsangan
10
0:33:09
Megan French
11
0:33:51
Lulu Neimeyer
12
0:34:38
Elaine Pitek
13
0:36:03
Mary Pat Phillips
14
0:38:49
Stephanie McCarthy
15
0:40:19
Lori Ross
16
0:40:36
Wilma McKee
17
0:40:42
Melba Noriega
18
0:40:51
Laurie DeCastongrene
19
0:40:52
Janet Chung
20
0:42:23
Eri OsanoCulver
21
0:42:31
MaLee Morrison
22
0:49:06
Tova Sweet
23
0:54:03
Linda Pedrazzi
24
1:00:12
Kristina Gomez
25
1:04:15
Debbie Mark
26
1:04:15
Dina Duckworth
Women 50-59 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:24:50
Rhonda Irabeau
2
0:32:15
Mary Ann Ambrosia
3
0:36:17
Mary K. Pierce-Cabigon
4
0:56:51
Nan Timpe
Women F60-69 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
1:00:06
Cathy Fraser
2
1:03:20
Kathy Mark
Boys 14&U 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:23:49
Alexandre Chong
2
0:23:52
David Logue
3
0:25:12
David Curry
4
0:26:13
John Arledge
5
0:36:35
Daniel Harrington
6
0:50:13
Anthony Laraway
Men 15-19 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:18:53
Daniel Logue
2
0:23:00
Rob Ruder
3
0:23:26
Henry Springall
Men 20-29 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:19:42
Goodwin Ogbuehi
2
0:21:41
Nathan Kottke
3
0:24:01
Tyson Holt
4
0:25:17
Marc Dinis
5
0:25:31
Paulo Castaneda
6
0:26:24
Joseoh Blancio
7
0:29:05
Rex Ponferrada
8
0:33:42
Abel Estrada
9
0:33:56
Michael Esposo
10
0:37:58
Mark Torres
11
0:38:01
Daniel Ward
12
0:43:03
Mark Yuan
13
0:44:18
Justin Fraser
Men 30-39 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:24:40
Derrick Vasquez
2
0:25:13
Mark Curry
3
0:28:09
Michael Etz
4
0:28:41
Justin Mounts
5
0:28:48
Jeff Pearson
6
0:29:34
Ali Ashtiani
7
0:31:19
Ilya Geller
8
0:31:41
Michael Barany
9
0:31:43
Simon Hulog
10
0:31:53
Michael Griswold
11
0:33:06
Vincent Benavidez
12
0:33:35
Daniel Esposo
13
0:34:01
Randy Duarte
14
0:34:27
Navid Ashtiani
15
0:35:31
Jerome Albado
16
0:36:30
Eli Morris
17
0:36:44
Rajeev Singh
18
0:43:02
Carl Ella
19
0:57:40
Nelson Hori
Men 40-49 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:23:27
Roger Springall
2
0:27:35
John Leonard
3
0:28:15
Adrian Cukar
4
0:30:58
Manuel Cerqueiro
5
0:33:17
Theodore Delong
6
0:40:45
Paul Chung
7
0:42:21
Eric Culver
8
0:52:05
Matthew McKee
9
1:04:17
David Duckworth
10
1:04:19
Bill Duffy
Men 50-59 5K
Divison Place
TIME
NAME
1
0:24:12
Fernando Buchner
2
0:26:51
Mike Logue
3
0:27:20
George Mignosa
4
0:29:59
Gene Garica
5
0:33:12
Bill Fraser
6
0:37:30
Calvin Hom
7
0:37:31
Tom Holt
8
0:40:14
Brad Kellar
Men 60-69 5k
1
0:56:42
Bob Timpe

 

 

 

 

   
           

 

Gordon Biersch